Last games
W
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1.40 |
25:25 |
129 |
Away record |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
1.17 |
21:21 |
92 |
Overall balance |
27 |
10 |
5 |
12 |
1.30 |
46:46 |
112 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Saint-Prex |
4-4-1-1 |
|
4:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Ueberstorf (13.) |
3-3-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SC Binningen (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ajoie-Monterri (15.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Muri-G. (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Thu Sep 14, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SC Dornach (3.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
BSC Old Boys (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:8 |
7 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (1.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Besa Biel (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
1:3 |
9 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Bubendorf (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
1:6 |
10 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Liestal (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
230 |
2:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Bosporus (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
135 |
2:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FC Pratteln (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
220 |
2:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SC Schöftland (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:0 |
14 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
2:2 |
15 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Erguël (11.) |
4-4-1-1 |
150 |
3:2 |
16 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FC Ueberstorf (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:0 |
17 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SC Binningen (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
5:0 |
18 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:45 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ajoie-Monterri (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
140 |
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Muri-G. (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
0:0 |
20 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SC Dornach (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
110 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
BSC Old Boys (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
120 |
2:4 |
22 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
8:45 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Besa Biel (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:2 |
24 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Bubendorf (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
130 |
4:1 |
25 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Liestal (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
2:1 |
26 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Bosporus (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:2 |
27 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Pratteln (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:2 |
28 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
SC Schöftland (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Erguël (16.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24