Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
1.32 |
24:19 |
116 |
Away record |
19 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
1.05 |
15:26 |
424 |
Overall balance |
38 |
11 |
12 |
15 |
1.18 |
39:45 |
270 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round Replay |
Wed Aug 31, 2016 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
CD Guijuelo |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 21, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CD Lealtad (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 28, 2016 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
R. Valladolid B (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Sun Sep 4, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Osasuna B (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
0:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 11, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 18, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ponferradina (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 25, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
CyD Leonesa (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
7 |
Sat Oct 1, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Somozas (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 9, 2016 |
4:45 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Coruxo FC (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 16, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
CD Izarra (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 23, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Arandina (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Oct 30, 2016 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Caudal Dep. (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Tue Nov 1, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
CD Guijuelo (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 6, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 12, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Racing (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.200 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 20, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
CD Palencia (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 27, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Celta Vigo B (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:4 |
17 |
Sun Dec 4, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pontevedra CF (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
18 |
Sun Dec 11, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Racing Ferrol (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sun Dec 18, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Burgos CF (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
20 |
Sun Jan 8, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CD Lealtad (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
21 |
Sun Jan 15, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
R. Valladolid B (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Sat Jan 21, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Osasuna B (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Jan 29, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
24 |
Sun Feb 5, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ponferradina (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
25 |
Sun Feb 12, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
CyD Leonesa (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Feb 18, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Somozas (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sun Feb 26, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Coruxo FC (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
28 |
Sun Mar 5, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CD Izarra (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Sun Mar 12, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Arandina (19.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Sun Mar 19, 2017 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Caudal Dep. (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
31 |
Sun Mar 26, 2017 |
6:15 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
CD Guijuelo (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 2, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
33 |
Sun Apr 9, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Racing (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
8.049 |
3:2 |
34 |
Sun Apr 16, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
CD Palencia (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
35 |
Sun Apr 23, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Celta Vigo B (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
36 |
Sun Apr 30, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pontevedra CF (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
37 |
Sun May 7, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Racing Ferrol (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
38 |
Sun May 14, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Burgos CF (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:1 |