- Date of birth/Age: Jul 4, 1995 (28)
- Citizenship: Switzerland
- Residence: Genève
- Job: Kundenbetreuer
- Referee: since 2010
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 121 | 2 | 6 | 13 | |||
Swiss Cup | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Promotion League | 16 | 58 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 1 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
1. Liga Playoff | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Swiss Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 18, 2023 | FC Genolier | FC Onex | 0:1 AET | 8 | - | - | - |
Promotion League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | FC Bavois (11.) | SR Delémont (6.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | BSC YB U21 (6.) | FC Breitenrain (8.) | 1:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 27, 2023 | FC Biel-Bienne (9.) | FC Bulle (12.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 18, 2023 | Servette U21 (18.) | FC Biel-Bienne (6.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2023 | BSC YB U21 (11.) | FC Bavois (10.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC Basel U21 (16.) | FC Lugano II (17.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | FC Paradiso (2.) | SC Cham (4.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 17, 2024 | FC Basel U21 (16.) | Luzern U21 (12.) | 5:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | FC Lugano II (16.) | St. Gallen U21 (17.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Bulle (13.) | SC Brühl SG (5.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2024 | FC Zürich U21 (7.) | SC Kriens (9.) | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 28, 2024 | FC Breitenrain (10.) | FC Paradiso (3.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Breitenrain (10.) | FC Bavois (12.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 17, 2024 | FC Bulle (14.) | FC Zürich U21 (8.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | FC Basel U21 (16.) | SC Brühl SG (7.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | BSC YB U21 (11.) | SR Delémont (4.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Monthey (14.) | FC Sion U21 (3.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | US Terre Sainte (13.) | FC Coffrane (9.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 22, 2023 | Chaux-de-Fonds (9.) | FC Echallens (5.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Lausanne II (2.) | FC Naters (9.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 20, 2024 | Pully Football (16.) | FC Monthey (13.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2024 | Lausanne II (2.) | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Echallens (9.) | FC Portalban (12.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | FC Sion U21 (5.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | FC Langenthal (7.) | FC Solothurn (6.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | FC Solothurn (4.) | FC Muri (16.) | 5:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | FC Emmenbrücke (14.) | FC Köniz (13.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | FC Dietikon (11.) | FC Münsingen (8.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
1. Liga Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Final round first leg | Jun 8, 2024 | Vevey-Sports | FC Schötz | 2:1 AET | 7 | - | 1 | - |