Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) MSV 90 | 4:0 | FCMS (6.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
287 · Willem Smakman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Pampow | 4:0 | FCS 95 (11.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Florian Strübing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) FSV Kü | 1:4 | DFC (14.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
503 · Lennard Jasper Brenmoehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) Greifs | 0:3 | SpVgg (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
77 · Matthias Bastian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
(16.) TSV 18 | 1:3 | FC För (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) SV War | 2:3 | SV Sie (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Michael Eulitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
79' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) Güstro | 0:1 | FCN 04 (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Marco Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(9.) FSV Be | 0:7 | SV Pas (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Valentin Vogel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
0:6 | 81' | |||
0:7 | 83' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelow-Ueck. | 20 | 48 | 54 | |
2 | Malchower SV | 20 | 38 | 51 | |
3 | Neubrandenburg | 20 | 42 | 48 | |
4 | Siedenbollentin | 20 | 24 | 40 | |
5 | SV Pastow | 20 | 20 | 30 | |
6 | MSV Pampow | 20 | 2 | 30 | |
7 | Greifswald II | 20 | 1 | 29 | |
8 | FCM Schwerin | 20 | 8 | 28 | |
9 | FC Förderkader | 20 | 6 | 28 | |
10 | FSV Bentwisch | 20 | 3 | 26 | |
11 | FC Schönberg 95 | 20 | -21 | 20 | |
12 | Kühlungsborn | 20 | -15 | 18 | |
13 | Güstrower SC | 20 | -16 | 17 | |
14 | Doberaner FC | 20 | -34 | 15 | |
15 | Warnemünde | 20 | -49 | 10 | |
16 | TSV Stralsund | 20 | -57 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...