Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCE | 3:0 | FVB (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tom Bartholmai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) SF/BG | 1:3 | TSV 2 (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Thorsten Eick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(15.) Burgs. | 1:1 | SCW II (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Nils Ole Vitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(10.) Weyer | 0:3 | FCW (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Michele Abbondanza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
(4.) RWH | 4:0 | FCD (13.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Marcel Rühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) SVN | 0:1 | FVB 02 (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Adil Challioui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(11.) SVZ | 2:2 | Walluf (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Felix Ebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(14.) TuBa | 3:0 | TSG (17.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Maximilian Lotz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 5 | 14 | 12 | |
2 | FC Waldbrunn | 5 | 9 | 11 | |
2 | RW Hadamar | 5 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | FC Ederbergland | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Niedernhausen | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | TuS Hornau | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | SG Walluf | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | FV Breidenbach | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | FV Biebrich 02 | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | SF/BG Marburg | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
11 | RSV Weyer | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | TuBa Pohlheim | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
13 | SV Zeilsheim | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | FC Dorndorf | 5 | -8 | 4 | |
15 | FC Burgsolms | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Waldgirmes II | 5 | -14 | 2 | |
17 | TSG Wieseck | 5 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...