Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SF/BG | 5:2 | TSG (17.) | ||
Thu
Apr 4, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Colin Diehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
78' | 5:2 | |||
(12.) SVN | 2:3 | FCE (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kevin Steinmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
76' | 1:3 | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
90' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(13.) Weyer | 2:2 | SVZ (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Sebastian Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
(1.) TSV 2 | 3:1 | Walluf (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Rüppel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) FCD | 2:1 | FVB 02 (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
130 · Lars Wacker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) SCW II | 2:1 | FVB (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Mehmet Ayik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) FCW | 2:1 | Hornau (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Luca Mellin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+6' | |||
(5.) RWH | 2:1 | TuBa (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Tim Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 25 | 54 | 60 | |
2 | FC Waldbrunn | 25 | 24 | 46 | |
3 | TuS Hornau | 24 | 25 | 45 | |
4 | TuBa Pohlheim | 24 | 30 | 44 | |
5 | RW Hadamar | 24 | 8 | 43 | |
6 | SF/BG Marburg | 25 | 15 | 40 | |
7 | FC Ederbergland | 24 | 16 | 39 | |
8 | SV Zeilsheim | 24 | 12 | 38 | |
9 | SG Walluf | 25 | 8 | 37 | |
10 | FV Breidenbach | 25 | -10 | 30 | |
11 | FC Burgsolms | 24 | -11 | 28 | |
12 | Niedernhausen | 24 | -14 | 28 | |
13 | RSV Weyer | 24 | -11 | 27 | |
14 | FV Biebrich 02 | 25 | -14 | 25 | |
15 | FC Dorndorf | 25 | -37 | 24 | |
16 | Waldgirmes II | 25 | -48 | 20 | |
17 | TSG Wieseck | 24 | -47 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...