Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
- Most valuable player: Nikolay Sukhanov €350k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) DinVl | 1:2 | Znamya (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
964 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) SYS | 1:2 | SKA-2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Maksim Skorochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(17.) Strogi | 0:2 | Saturn (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(8.) KMPST | 1:0 | Kolomn (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Efim Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
(16.) PrsDmd | 0:1 | Zenit (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
265 · Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(4.) Tula-2 | 0:0 | Kaluga (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
186 · Viktor Latsviev |
(5.) SKHLNM | 2:1 | Kosmos (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
(6.) SpTa | 1:0 | Khimki (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.196 · Sergey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Ryazan | 1:1 | Kvant (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Danil Kashirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 11 | 24 | 26 | |
2 | Saturn | 11 | 17 | 25 | |
3 | Sakhalinets M. | 11 | 13 | 21 | |
4 | Dinamo Vlad. | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
5 | Spartak Tambov | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | Zenit Penza | 11 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Composite PP | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 11 | -4 | 16 | |
10 | FK Ryazan | 11 | 5 | 15 | |
11 | Krasnoe Znamya | 11 | -8 | 14 | |
12 | Sakhalin | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
13 | Kvant Obninsk | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
14 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
15 | Khimki 2 | 11 | -12 | 7 | |
16 | Peresvet | 11 | -17 | 7 | |
17 | Strogino Moscow | 11 | -11 | 6 | |
18 | Kolomna | 11 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...