Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 107 | 1 | 3 | 12 | |||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa | 10 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 11 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Legia Warszawa (6.) | Ruch Chorzow (7.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Raków (3.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Slask Wroclaw (7.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 2:1 | 9 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Stal Mielec (8.) | Korona Kielce (17.) | 2:3 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | P. Niepolomice (16.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 0:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 16, 2024 | Radomiak (12.) | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2024 | Stal Mielec (8.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 30, 2024 | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | Cracovia (12.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 6, 2024 | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Korona Kielce (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 31, 2023 | Zawisza | Lech Poznan | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2023 | Motor Lublin (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 3:2 | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2023 | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | Motor Lublin (7.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2023 | GKS Tychy (5.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2023 | Odra Opole (2.) | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 18, 2023 | Miedz Legnica (8.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Motor Lublin (3.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 5, 2024 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | Gornik Leczna (4.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 26, 2024 | Wisla Plock (6.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:2 | 10 | - | - | - |