Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) TSV Gi | 1:0 | Eintra (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Julius Albrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SCO | 3:0 | S'mün (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Babjar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) TSV Bo | 1:2 | FCE (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Julian Perl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(8.) VfB | 4:0 | TV Erk (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Fotios Seimenis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) FSV Pf | 4:1 | VfL (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Sperger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) SCO | 0:1 | FCK (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Beer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(18.) FVI 2 | 2:2 | Unt II (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
25 · Elias Tiedeken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) TSVJ | 1:3 | FCM II (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Felix Albegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
(11.) TSV Ai | 2:1 | SC Auf (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Marcel Krauß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwabmünchen | 16 | 17 | 32 | |
2 | FC Kempten | 16 | 13 | 29 | |
3 | SC Olching | 16 | 9 | 28 | |
4 | Unterhaching II | 16 | 2 | 27 | |
5 | TV Erkheim | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | FC Ehekirchen | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | VfB Durach | 16 | 9 | 25 | |
8 | E. Karlsfeld | 16 | 8 | 25 | |
9 | Memmingen II | 16 | 12 | 24 | |
10 | Pfaffenhofen | 16 | 8 | 24 | |
11 | TSV Aindling | 16 | -4 | 23 | |
12 | TSV Gilching-A. | 16 | -8 | 20 | |
13 | Oberweikertsh. | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
14 | TSV Jetzendorf | 16 | -7 | 18 | |
15 | SC Aufkirchen | 16 | -17 | 16 | |
16 | TSV Bobingen | 16 | -12 | 15 | |
17 | Illertissen II | 16 | -14 | 14 | |
18 | Kaufering | 16 | -20 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...