Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
2.31 |
25:10 |
2.754 |
Away record |
13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1.92 |
20:10 |
632 |
Overall balance |
26 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
2.12 |
45:20 |
1.693 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sun Jul 23, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Met. Lipetsk |
4-1-4-1 |
3.000 |
1:0 |
Third Round |
Mon Aug 7, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FK Kaluga |
4-1-4-1 |
1.000 |
1:2 |
Fourth Round |
Wed Aug 23, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Tambov |
4-1-4-1 |
5.000 |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Jul 19, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Torpedo Moskau (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
4.000 |
0:0 |
2 |
Thu Jul 27, 2017 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
2.100 |
1:2 |
3 |
Thu Aug 3, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Zorkiy (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
3.000 |
1:1 |
4 |
Fri Aug 11, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
500 |
2:1 |
5 |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Ararat Moskau (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
9.400 |
1:2 |
6 |
Sun Aug 27, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Met. Lipetsk (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
3:3 |
7 |
Fri Sep 1, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Sokol Saratov (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
950 |
0:0 |
8 |
Thu Sep 7, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Strogino Moscow (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.500 |
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 16, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Rotor 2 (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
500 |
0:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FK Kaluga (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.700 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Sep 30, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Khimik-Arsenal (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
800 |
0:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 7, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Zenit Penza (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.000 |
3:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 14, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FK Ryazan (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
2.000 |
4:0 |
15 |
Sat Oct 28, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Zorkiy (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
169 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 4, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 11, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ararat Moskau (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Apr 7, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Met. Lipetsk (4.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
19 |
Sat Apr 14, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Sokol Saratov (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.700 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Apr 22, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Strogino Moscow (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
2:4 |
21 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Rotor 2 (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
3.200 |
3:0 |
22 |
Fri May 4, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Kaluga (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
1:2 |
23 |
Fri May 11, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Khimik-Arsenal (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
3.200 |
1:0 |
24 |
Wed May 16, 2018 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Zenit Penza (13.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
25 |
Sun May 20, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Ryazan (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.100 |
1:0 |
26 |
Sun May 27, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Torpedo Moskau (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.200 |
1:2 |